You are here:  Council Info  »  Contact Us  »  Staff Listing

Staff Listing

Fayetteville

479-695-1818

Linda Archer Sr. Outdoor Specialist/Camp Director Ext. 5813 
Brittany Brewer Program Consultant Ext. 5834
Erin Huber Shop/Office Administrator Ext. 5818
Kate Lonberger Development Officer Ext. 5833
Sheena Long Membership Marketing Specialist Ext. 5835   Cathy Nichols Product Sales Coordinator Ext. 5830 
Ellyn Schleiffarth Chief Human Resource Officer  Ext. 5840
Whitney Steele Membership Marketing Specialist  Ext. 5814
Melody Sykes Membership Marketing Specialist Ext. 5832
Kelly Wood Volunteer Specialist 870-416-2728

Fort Smith

479-452-1290

Beth Armstrong Membership Marketing Specialist Ext. 4031
Kathy Cole Registrar Ext. 4023
Adrianne Johnson Nature Center Specialist Ext. 4024 
Angela Kirk Membership Marketing Specialist Ext. 4013 Meagan Piroutek Program Consultant  Ext. 4022
Patricia Santos  Customer Service Manager  Ext. 4010
Azizi Wilborn Volunteer Specialist Ext. 4041

Jonesboro

870-932-2833

Erika Clark Customer Service Manager Ext. 3100 
Tywla Cornish Registrar Ext. 3108 
Mandy Hammett Volunteer Specialist  Ext. 3101
Ariel Wisdom Program Specialist Ext. 3104
Dana Wolverton Troop Finance Liaison Ext. 3106 


North Little Rock

501-758-1020

Debbie Alexander Business Systems Director Ext. 6240
Sally Anderson Volunteer Pathways Manager   Ext. 6228
Mindy Baird Volunteer Specialist  Ext. 6265  
Christianna Braddix Program Consultant Ext. 6227
Caroline Bright Membership/Marketing Specialist Ext. 6755
Alex Carpenter Customer Service Manager Ext. 6237
JoNece Carter Membership/Marketing Specialist Ext. 6754   Katherine Dailey Series Pathway Manager Ext. 6729
Lauren Daly  Event and Series Specialist Ext. 6231 John Dickins Chief Property Officer Ext. 6222 Carolyn Eastham Fund Development Processor Ext. 6753  
Emily Gassman Communications Director   Ext. 6232 
Amanda Hall Outdoor Program Specialist  Ext. 6751
Paul Hayes Chief Financial Officer Ext. 6724 
Sasha Iwaniuk-Bray  Accounts Payable Specialist Ext. 6230 
Cyndi Justice Data Systems Manager Ext. 6236
Ashley Leopoulos Graphic Design Specialist Ext. 6235 
Brittany McCollum Membership/Marketing Specialist Ext. 6731
Misti Mitchell Development Officer Ext. 6245
Jennifer Morehead Chief External Relations Officer Ext. 6242
Dawn Prasifka Chief Executive Officer Ext. 6221
Candace Weekley Chief Business Development Officer Ext. 6243 
Anna Beth White Chief MVP Officer Ext. 6223 
Shana Williams Shop/Office Administration Ext. 6100
Adra Windsor Accountant Ext. 6233  

Pine Bluff

870-534-8563

Mary Ann Lee Community Program Specialist Ext. 1960 
Shanta Rice Program Consultant Ext. 1963
Tiffany Stewart Membership/Marketing Specialist Ext. 1959

Texarkana

870-773-2151

Karen Calvert  Registrar Ext. 2011 
Katie Griffin Membership Marketing Specialist  Ext. 2015
Allison Lee Adult Education Specialist Ext. 2017 
Keri Pompella Director Merchandising  Ext. 2018 
Jarnisha Savage Community Program Specialist Ext. 2020
Linda Scott Development Officer Ext. 2010
Emily Westbrook Program Consultant  Ext. 2016 

Rangers

Thomas Brown Camp Taloha 800-632-6894 Ext. 1955
Gary Griffin Camp NOARK 479-216-9108 
Joe Tate Camp Crossed Arrows 870-251-1292 
Adair Swink Camp Cahinnio 479-675-4620
Eddie Price Camp High Point 479-394-2242 

Shop

ShopNLR@girlscoutsdiamonds.org North Little Rock
ShopPineBluff@girlscoutsdiamonds.org Pine Bluff
ShopJonesboro@girlscoutsdiamonds.org Jonesboro
ShopFtSmith@girlscoutsdiamonds.org Fort Smith
ShopFayetteville@girlscoutsdiamonds.org Fayetteville
ShopTexarkana@girlscoutsdiamonds.org Texarkana